1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components,ENET Components,SFP-GE-L-ENC,ENET Components | SFP-GE-L-ENC | 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver, Included,LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF,Buy ENET Components | SFP-GE-L-ENC | 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver, Included: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases.SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components 1000BASE-LX.

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components

 
  • East Africa
  • Call : (+255) 688 301 818
  • East Africa
    WEDLOCK
  • EA WEDLOCK
    We provide an online platform for searching
    groom are bride in East African countries.
    Get A Quote

We’ll Make Your Celebration Very Special!

Friendly customer service staff for your all questions!

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components

Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns, The oversize air filter also captures more dirt increasing the service life before a cleaning is required (up to 100, Buy SKYyao Tie Clips Tie Bar Clip Silver Clear Crystal Tie Clip Cufflinks Set Tight Tie Wedding Gift Copper 607mm: Tie Clips - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, We Are Focused On Creating Affordable. Please feel free to inquire us anytime. including banjo bolt and mounting bracket. The reliable standard in jewelry boxes available in Black, Easy to use and magnet does not scratch stainless steel surfaces, This style hat can be worn by a person with longer/thicker hair and it holds. All Other Countries : On Orders Above 399$ can avail free shipping, The structure was shaped and tied by hand without the use of added wire, Would you like something made to order, You can wear this different ways as a scarf or poncho just play with it, Inside of jars are clean no staining, Use coupon code CREATE22 to receive 10% off orders over $100. USS Francis Scott Key (SSBN-657), Early Educational Learning Toys for 1, Essential for every newborn and great for gift for baby showers that new parent will appreciate. Buy LS Fitted Bottom Sheet Only Premium Brushed Microfiber Ultra-Soft Fade and Shrink Resistant Deep Pocket up to 16 inches Twin XL Coral: Pillowcases - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, FP320 Samsung PL8400H Sanyo DCX1000.

Call Us: (+255) 688 301 818




1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components

ENET Components | SFP-GE-L-ENC | 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver, Included: Computers & Accessories. Buy ENET Components | SFP-GE-L-ENC | 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver, Included: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber at 1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers for excellent coverage 。 OEM Compatible transceiver is MSA and RoHS compliant for seamless integration and environmental conformity in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms 。 Meets IEEE standards for optimum performance and reliability 。 100% tested in-house for compatibility and functionality in a networking environment 。 Backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty 。 Specifications:。Interfaces/Ports: LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network LAN。Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet。Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single-mode。Fiber Mode Supported: 62.5 µm, 50 µm, 9/10µm。Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s。Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber。Network Technology: 1000Base-LX/LH。Compatibility:。 • MSA Compliant。• Cisco Networking Product Compatible。Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS。Warranty Information: Standard Warranty - Lifetime Replacement。 。 。 。

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF//SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF//SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components

NEXCURIO Wallet Case for Xiaomi Mi A3 with Card Holder Side Pocket Kickstand Shockproof Leather Flip Cover Case for Xiaomi MiA3 NEKTU020498 Blue. Dimmable LED Ring Light with 160Cm Extendable Tripod and Phone Holder for Makeup Live Stream YouTube Video H0188,Standardkit QFXFL 10Inch Selfie Ring Light. NEBFE020299 Navy NEXCURIO Wallet Case for Galaxy A10S with Card Holder Side Pocket Kickstand Shockproof Leather Flip Cover Case for Samsung Galaxy A10S. Quick Release Professional Black 72 Monopod/Unipod for Sony DSR-PD170. USB cable for Epson STYLUS C66. SanDisk Ultra 128GB MicroSDXC Verified for Xiaomi Hongmi by SanFlash 100MBs A1 U1 C10 Works with SanDisk, BHGFCGYUH Wireless Bluetooth Magnetic Removable Keyboard Folio PU Leather Case Cover Stand for MediaPad M3 8.4 for Huawei Tablet PC, Gigabyte Z390 AORUS ULTRA Intel LGA1151/Z390/ATX/3xM.2 Thermal Guard/Onboard AC Wi-Fi/RGB Fusion/Gaming Motherboard, Minuteman MN325 Replacement Battery, Your Choice of Jar Colors 5 Pint or Quart Size Silk Flowers Optional Painted and Distressed Mason Jars Mason Jar Centerpiece Set, 9025 12V 0.65A 9CM temperature control large air volume CPU chassis fan 3610KL-04W-B66. 18 Pack of 10 Nextstep Commercial Products 18 Metal Frame OCedar Commercial 96818-S Moss Floor Squeegee Pack of 10. 4GBx2 The Memory Kit comes with Life Time Warranty. Team High Performance Memory RAM Upgrade For Toshiba Satellite L655-S5078 L655-S5078B N L655-S5078R D Laptop 8GB. Retro Embossed Metal Tin Sign How To Make A Fabulous Classic Margarita Wall Decorative Sign Cocktail 12 x 8.LEXMARK 40X2734 ADF Maintenance KIT X85XE X86X. Gold W&P MAS-PINEG-2 Pineapple Shot Glasses Bar Collection Mid Century Modern Designer Bar Accessories Set of 2, 2TB 2.5 Laptop Hard Drive for Toshiba Satellite P750-ST6N02 P750D-BT4N22 P755-3DV20 P755-S5120. Assorted Red and Blue Decor Craft Inc DCI 26171 DCI Re-Usable Write-On Bottle Stopper Bottle Notes. 2ROW MOLEX 44428-0402 PLUG & SOCKET CONNECTOR HEADER 4POS 100 pieces. HDR-PJ330E Camcorder Camera AV A/V Audio Video RCA TV Cable Cord Lead for Sony Handycam Model HDR-PJ330 DKKPIA, Jupiter EF, EF-S Tair compatible with Canon 1d/1ds M42 Lens compatible with Canon EOS Mount DSLR Camera Body Adapter Russian m42 Lenses Helios Rebel T6i T6 T5i T5 Industar Mark II III Mir 5D. TTL serial HP JY728A Aruba Micro-USB 2.0 Console Adapter Cable Assorted Colors to USB USB / serial cable M AP-303H - for Aruba AP-203H F,

THOUSANDS OF HAPPY COUPLES

Matched by EA WEDLOCK

underline-img

Find your Special Someone

About Us!
bg-image

Get In Touch



1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver SFP-GE-L-ENC Included ENET Components
Buy ENET Components | SFP-GE-L-ENC | 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC OEM Compatible Transceiver, Included: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases.