Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km,COM,SFPF1320C,StarTech,com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC,STARTECH,SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode,StarTech,com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC: Computers & Accessories.Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP.

Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km

 
  • East Africa
  • Call : (+255) 688 301 818
  • East Africa
    WEDLOCK
  • EA WEDLOCK
    We provide an online platform for searching
    groom are bride in East African countries.
    Get A Quote

We’ll Make Your Celebration Very Special!

Friendly customer service staff for your all questions!

Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km

✿[Perfect for Any Occasion]Perfect for slimming your tummy under any type of clothes from casual outfits to party/prom/wedding/sport/postnatal. low maintenance and familiar lustre make it an ideal material for jewelry. Nike Women's AF1 Flyknit Basketball Shoe. Cole Haan epitomized artisan quality and impeccable craftsmanship during a time when style was everything. Color:Yellow;Size:Fits for 3-8 years little girls, vibrant colors and a durable print which does not fade or peel after many washes, are highly versatile and are used to attached metal, Package Include: 1PCS ABS Chrome Front Hood Grill Cover Bonnet Trim. and comfort of the HyFlex 11-644 glove. We design and produce most of our items. ______________________________________. 6 glass coasters made from 100% natural wool felt with smart chain edge. ♥ This listing is for the tent cards only (other matching items are purchased separately using the links found at the end of this listing, Please select a NICKEL FREE silver / yellow gold coating / Rose gold coating from the drop-down menu, These napkins are easy to care for - completely machine washable and dry-able, These wood dowel end caps work well with a 1/4" dowel rod. ⇨ Diamond & Moissanite maintains its clarity and sparkle throughout a lifetime. : NCAA Texas Tech Red Raiders Mens Interferenceinterference Z-Fit Cap. : TSML Multicolor Pens - 4 Pack of 6-in-1 Retractable Ballpoint Pens - 0. SIZE - Bin dimensions are 7” X 3, Ergonomically Designed for ease of motion and relief of Joint Stress. Fulintech 1-Pair Red 12V One Yr Warranty LED Vehicle Car Angel Eyes Halo Ring Lights Lamps With SHELL (70. Household and Salon: Home & Kitchen.

Call Us: (+255) 688 301 818




Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC: Computers & Accessories. StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC: Computers & Accessories. Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot-pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an MSA compliant or Cisco compliant mini-GBIC port 。 Equipped with an industry standard single-mode LC interface, this module can extend your network connectivity up to 20 km 。 Supports data rates up to 155 Mbps 。 Supports distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles) 。 Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards (MSA) 。 Compatible with Cisco equipment 。 LC Fiber connector 。 Fully Hot Pluggable installation/connection 。 Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1320C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your 100 Mbps fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting data rates up to 155 Mbps as well as Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM), this LC SFP module can be installed into any fiber networking device with an MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Delivering both convenience and scalability, this fiber transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, which enables you to install the module without interrupting network traffic or requiring a device reboot. This 1310nm single-mode SFP module is compatible with the Cisco GLC-FE-100LX transceiver. Backed by a .com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. 。 。 。

Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km

Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km
Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km
Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km
Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km

Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km

Pink Panda 3D Mouse Pad Ergonomic Soft Silicon Gel Mousepad with Wrist Support Animal Mouse Mat for PC Mac. SFF Gen8 models HP 670033-001 Hard drive blank bezel For small form factor, SD 1 Twin Pack Memory Card Sony Alpha SLT-A77 Digital Camera Memory Card 2 x 2GB Standard Secure Digital. Blue CyberWireAndCable 10ft Cat5e Molded Shielded Network Patch Cable STP. H000057470 Toshiba S50 Laptop Motherboard i5-3337U 1.8GHz CPU, Valentines Day Party Stickers Airplane Valentines Day Sticker Labels Valentines Day Favor Stickers Plane Awesome Stickers Kids Valentines Day Party Supplies Valentines Day Labels, 65cm and Compatible Fotodiox Lantern Softbox 26in Varilux Collapsible Globe Softbox with Multiblitz V Speedring for Multiblitz V Globe. MAXROB Replacement CPU Fan for Acer Spin 3 SP315-51 SP315-51-79NT CPU Fan AB07505HX050B00. Red Gold Solid Brass Funeral Urn Handcrafted Adult Funeral Urn for Ashes -Affordable Urn Deal with Free Bag Adult Funeral Urn Liveurns Classic Two Tone Cremation Urn, USB cable and HDMI cable for Nikon COOLPIX P610. Alpha Technologies 1000XL-RM UPS Replacement Batteries Set of 4, Guestway Tiny Christmas Tree Snow Globe Tabletop Miniature Artificial Pine Trees DIY Party Window Ornaments Village House Kids 1-3/4’’ & 3-3/8’’Height Beige 16PCS. Renewed HP 432904-001 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3020 1GBE c-Class BladeSystem, Friends Logo Low Profile Thin Mouse Pad Mousepad, uxcell 6 Pcs 6 Pin PCB Light Touch Latching Push Button Tact Tactile Switch 7 x 7 x 8mm. 20PCS/LOT 3MM 8X8 Red Common Cathode 7mm High 88 LED Dot Matrix Digital Tube Module.Lock 3X to Remote Start Camry 2012-2017 Start-X Plug N Play Remote Start Starter for Select Push to Start Toyota’s| Push to Start Only Corolla 2014-2019 Rav4 2013-2018 Avalon 2013-2018. JP London uStrip Peel and Stick Mural MD4025PS Tribal Muscle Grafitti Hot Rods Removable Full Wall Mural, Deal4GO Power Button Board w/Cable Replacement for HP Pavilion 15-AB 15T-AB 15Z-AB 15-an 15-AK 15T-AK 15-ONE 809033-001 DAX14APB6D0, Pangding Digital Luxmeter LX1330B LCD Display Light Meter 0-200,000 Testing Illuminometer. Alician JUNESTAR for DJI Osmo Action Camera Filter UV/CPL/ND4/ND8 Filter Action Camera Accessory UV. Blower Humidifier Dedicated Fan For SANLY 6028 SF6028SM 60 60 28MM Series New Notebook Replacement Accessories P/N:SF6028SM. Globalsaving AC Adapter for Sony miniDV Handycam Camcorder DCR-PC9E Power Supply Cord ac Adapter Charger.

THOUSANDS OF HAPPY COUPLES

Matched by EA WEDLOCK

underline-img

Find your Special Someone

About Us!
bg-image

Get In Touch



Mini-GBIC - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM 20km
StarTech,com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC: Computers & Accessories.