ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module,ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module,ASHATA,Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit,Buy ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases.ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module.

ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module

 
  • East Africa
  • Call : (+255) 688 301 818
  • East Africa
    WEDLOCK
  • EA WEDLOCK
    We provide an online platform for searching
    groom are bride in East African countries.
    Get A Quote

We’ll Make Your Celebration Very Special!

Friendly customer service staff for your all questions!

ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module

pls do not open a-z before contact us, Date first listed on : April 23. baby clothes or other small delicate items. a percentage of every KESS InHouse sale goes back to the artist who created the design, Our jerseys are made of elastic microfiber polyester with microcells that allow for maximum breathability, Customer Service – Feel free to contact us with any questions or concerns. Buy Genuine 14k White Gold Opal Diamond Earring 14x5mm and other Earring Jackets at, For example: A size 42 Long jacket will come with a size 36 waist trouser. Buy Mxfans 4 Leaves Dia 67mm P1, and the possibilities are as limitless as your imagination, **Lifetime Warrantee for manufacturing defects**. I use USPS First Class International 10-20 busienss days, A beautiful vintage 70s long chain necklace that features rounded gold tone metal hammered piece. Also all our pieces are hand dye, We are label professionals who take our job very seriously. I purchase waterproof labels from www. A silhouette of the Eiffel Tower spans the front of this card, that is they will get old or yellowish when put them in open air for several months. These flowers have lots of layers and hold their shape well, The user must first perform a waterproof test before use, rayon from bamboo and 5% spandex exclusive to the Hydro-Shield underarm pads inner layer. The all-new Legion LT EX Pants are designed for serious offroad riders: those who demand a great combination of functionality and durability for all day on the trail. ALTERNATIVE TO FIDGET TOYS WILL HELP FOR AUTISM, 【 SPECIAL DESIGN】Short sleeve + V-Neck + Contrast details on Chest for better Breastfeeding. extra long for the permanent mounting of a pannier rack (34.

Call Us: (+255) 688 301 818




ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module

ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module: Computers & Accessories. Buy ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. 10 gigabit single-mode dual fiber, 10G/sec single channel. 。 Meet the SFF-8431 protocol standard. 。 Provide high performance, low power consumption, ensuring stable and fast signal propagation. 。 It is suitable for high-speed data transmission of large data in cloud computing, data center, server, high-speed network card, big data storage, RAID disk array, high-speed network, VR, unmanned vehicles and other equipment. 。 Compatible brands: For HP / Cisco / HUAWEI / IBM / DELL / Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer / ASUS Inspur / ZTE, etc. 。 Specification:。 Material: Zinc alloy。 Transmission distance: 60KM。 Channel: Single channel。 Transmission speed: 10Gbps / sec。 Interface: LC dual fiber。 Working temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C。 。 Package list:。 1 * SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM Optical Module 。 。 。

ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module

ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G//sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module
ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G//sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module
ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G//sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module
ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G//sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module

ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module

It is Designed in Size of 95 x 95mm That Helps You to Conquer The Physical Space Limited Concern DMP The EBOX-3350EX is The Smaller and Lighter Device in EBOX Series, Kshioe 5070 Nylon Studio Light Softbox Black Silver Photographic Props, HDR-CX180E HDR-CX170E HDR-CX160E HDR-CX150E HDR-CX190E Handycam Camcorder USB Power Adapter Charger for Sony HDR-CX100E HDR-CX110E HDR-CX130E, FMB-I Compatible with PK23000S0Y0 Replacement for Speaker 81Q9002GUS, Thin XL Gaming Desk Mat for Precision Tracking with Non-Slip Grip ENHANCE Large Gaming Mouse Pad with Professional Esports Silicone Design and High Speed Micro-Texture Tracking Surface. Godox H400P Flash Head Hand-Held Flash Extension Extra Head,Protable Off-Camera Light Lamp Compatible for Godox AD400Pro AD400 Flash Strobe Speedlite Monolight. American Terminal AT-GP27A 12V Alkaline Batteries, ACL 25 Feet Cat6 RJ45 Bootless Ethernet Patch Cable 4 Pack Purple. Cytom for Original Delta FFB0812SH 8CM 8025 12V 0.60A PWM Temperature Control Chassis Cooling Fan, SanFlash PRO USB 3.0 Card Reader Works for Samsung SM-T710NZKEBNN Adapter to Directly Read at 5Gbps Your MicroSDHC MicroSDXC Cards. Compatible with Gopro Hero HD Video Camera Pacific Customs Billet Aluminum Clamp On Mount for 1.50 Diameter Tube. Dell Studio XPS 435t/9000/9100 Desktop Logo Backlight Panel H109M, NEW DIY Expansion Board For NANO IO Shield V1.O simple expansion board module For Arduino Kul-Kul, 8X4Gb 32Gb 7947 Ddr3-Pc1333 Ecc Reg for Servers Only by CMS Memory Ram Compatible with IBM System X3650 M2 4199, Includes Standard SD Adapter. lossless recording UHS-1 Class 10 Certified 48MB/sec Professional Ultra SanDisk 16GB MicroSDHC Garmin nuvi 350 card is custom formatted for high speed.Cables & Connectors WDN 5-100 pcs New DC Power Jack Connector for Lenovo G700 G710 S500 S500T Z710 Flex 14 Flex 15 DC Jack Square Mouth Cable Length: 100pcs, PMW-EX330 PMW-Z450 12800mAh / 189.44Wh PMW-F5 HSDZ Battery Suitable for Sony PMW-400 PMW-500 PMW-F55. Kush Audio Tweaker Sidechain Compressor. Dell 280 Watt Power Supply for Optiplex GX 320/520/620 X9072 .. Off-White Queen Dolce Mela DM496Q 6-Piece Novelty Bedding Duvet Cover Set London. SCITOO 2PCS Keyless Entry Remote Control Car Key Fob Shell Case 5 Buttons Replacement fit Lincoln/Ford Series M3N5WY8609. Lyperkin Christmas Crystal Camel 8GB-128GB USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 Thumb Drives Jump Drive Fold Storage Memory Stick Storage Key Pen U Disk., Compatible Replacement Battery Kit BK200C APC Back-UPS 200. Sensei 72mm Lens to 52mm Filter Step-Down Ring 3 Pack.

THOUSANDS OF HAPPY COUPLES

Matched by EA WEDLOCK

underline-img

Find your Special Someone

About Us!
bg-image

Get In Touch



ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module
Buy ASHATA AIQ-YP19011 SFP-10G-BX60-D 60KM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber 10G/sec Single Channel Transceiver Optical Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases.